Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
Skype:adam-zhang1

Products > Optical Transceiver > 40G CFP
40G CFP

Features:

WDM Optical Front End
IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4/ER4 Compliant
ITU-T G .694.2 CWDM Grid Structure
Link Distance up to 10km/40km SMF
CFP MSA Compliant

 

Part No. Date Rate TX RX Type Maximum Reach Download
MCFP-40G-LR4 40Gbit/s DFB PIN 40G CFP LR4 10km
MCFP-40G-ER4 40Gbit/s DFB APD 40G CFP ER4 40km

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息