Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Optical Transceiver > Video SFP
Video SFP

Features:

SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
Speed from 50 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 30 km Single-mode Fiber
Distance up to 10 km for 3G-SDI
Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
0 to 70 deg C Operation

 

Part No. Data Rate Distance LD PD DOM Download
MLBD-353G-20 SD/HD/3G 20km DFB PIN Y
MLBD-353G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLBD-533G-20 SD/HD/3G 20km DFB PIN Y
MLBD-533G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLDR-3G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km   PIN Y
MLDT-313G-02 SD/HD/3G 2km FP PIN Y
MLDT-313G-20 SD/HD/3G 20km DFB PIN Y
MLDT-313G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLDT-533G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLDT-313G-CXX40 SD/HD/3G 40km CWDM PIN Y
MLSR-3G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km   PIN Y
MLST-313G-02 SD/HD/3G 2km FP PIN Y
MLST-313G-20 SD/HD/3G 20km DFB PIN Y
MLST-313G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLST-533G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLST-313G-CXX40 SD/HD/3G 40km CWDM PIN Y
MLVP-313G-02 SD/HD/3G 2km FP PIN Y
MLVP-313G-20 SD/HD/3G 20km DFB PIN Y
MLVP-313G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLVP-533G-40 SD/HD/3G 40km DFB PIN Y
MLVP-313G-CXX40 SD/HD/3G 40km CWDM PIN Y

 

To download the files about Modulelink presentation and its factory by the following link:

https://pan.baidu.com/s/1oRJAfD_6qjA_w2ogn3wMBg#list/path=%2FAbout%20Modulelink

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息