Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Optical Transceiver > SFP
SFP

Features:

Single or dual Fiber Bi-directional Transmission
Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint
Dual or Single LC Connector
Wide Distance Supported from 500m to 120km
Digital Diagnostic Functions Optional
Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
Comply with SFP MSA
Comply with SDH/SONET
Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
Operation Temperature range 0~70℃ or -40~85℃ Optional
Single +3.3V power supply
RoHS-6 Compliant

 

Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Source Distance Connector Download
MSFP-OC3-SR  SFP 155Mb/s 850nm/1310nm FP 2km LC
MSFP-OC3-IR1 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 15km LC
MSFP-OC3-LR1 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 40km LC
MSFP-OC3-LR2 SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-155M-COD SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm DFB 120km LC
MSFP-155M-D10 SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U10 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D10 SFP 155Mb/s 1490nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U10 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D20 SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U20 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D20 SFP 155Mb/s 1490nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U20 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D40 SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U40 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D40 SFP 155Mb/s 1490nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U40 SFP 155Mb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-D80 SFP 155Mb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-U80 SFP 155Mb/s 1490nm DFB 80km LC/SC
MSFP-155M-C40 SFP 155Mb/s CWDM DFB 40km LC
MSFP-155M-C80 SFP 155Mb/s CWDM DFB 80km LC
MSFP-OC12-SR  SFP 622Mb/s 1310nm DFB 2km LC
MSFP-OC12-IR1 SFP 622Mb/s 1310nm DFB 15km LC
MSFP-OC12-LR1 SFP 622Mb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-OC12-LR2 SFP 622Mb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-1.25G-SX SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL 500m LC
MSFP-1.25G-LX SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 15km LC
MSFP-1.25G-LHX-31 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-1.25G-LHX-55 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-1.25G-ZX SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-1.25G-COD SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB+APD 120km LC
MSFP-1.25G-T SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm   100m Copper
MSFP-1.25G-D03 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm FP 3km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U03 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 3km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D10 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 10km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U10 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D10 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490nm DFB 10km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U10 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 10km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D20 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 20km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U20 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D20 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490nm DFB 20km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U20 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm FP 20km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D40 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U40 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D40 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U40 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D80 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U80 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490nm DFB 80km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-D120 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm DFB 120km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-U120 SFP 1.25Gb/s 1490nm DFB 120km LC/SC
MSFP-1.25G-CXX40 SFP 1.25Gb/s CWDM DFB 40km LC
MSFP-1.25G-CXX80 SFP 1.25Gb/s CWDM DFB 80km LC
MSFP-1.25G-CXX120 SFP 1.25Gb/s CWDM DFB 120km LC
MSFP-1.25G-CXX160 SFP 1.25Gb/s CWDM DFB 160km LC
MSFP-OC48-SR  SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm DFB 2km LC
MSFP-OC48-IR1 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm DFB 15km LC
MSFP-OC48-LR1 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-OC48-LR2 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-2.5G-D20 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 20km LC
MSFP-2.5G-U20 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm DFB 20km LC
MSFP-2.5G-D40 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-2.5G-U40 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm DFB 40km LC
MSFP-2.5G-D80 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-2.5G-U80 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1490nm DFB 80km LC
MSFP-2.5G-D120 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm DFB 120km LC
MSFP-2.5G-U120 SFP 2.5Gb/s 1490nm DFB 120km LC
MSFP-2.5G-CXX40 SFP 2.5Gb/s CWDM DFB 40km LC
MSFP-2.5G-CXX80 SFP 2.5Gb/s CWDM DFB 80km LC
MSFP-2.5G-CXX120 SFP 2.5Gb/s CWDM DFB 120km LC
MSFP-2.5G-DXX40 SFP 2.5Gb/s DWDM DFB 40km LC
MSFP-2.5G-DXX80 SFP 2.5Gb/s DWDM DFB 80km LC
MSFP-2.5G-DXX120 SFP 2.5Gb/s DWDM DFB 120km LC

 

To download the files about Modulelink presentation and its factory by the following link:

https://pan.baidu.com/s/1oRJAfD_6qjA_w2ogn3wMBg#list/path=%2FAbout%20Modulelink

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息