Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Media Converter > MM to SM converter
MM to SM converter

Features:

Multi-mode: 50/125um, 62.5/125um, 100/140um, wave length: 850 or 1310nm
Single-mode: 8.3/125um, 8.7/125um, 9/125um, 10/125um, wave length: 1310 or 1550nm
Transmission distance: multi-mode with 2KM, single-mode up to 120KM
Transmission rate: 10/100Mbps, 155Mbps, 622 Mbps, 1000 Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps
Indicator light: it indicates power supply’s condition, also suggests single-fiber and multi-fiber link condition
Power supply: absolute construction: 1) input 100v ~ 260VAC 2) input 36V-72VDC, output 3W
Power: <3W
Size: 26mm (H) * 70mm (W) * 94mm (D)
Work temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 70 ℃
Storage temperature: -20 ℃ ~ 80 ℃ +
Humidy: 5% ~ 90% without condensing

 

Part No. Goods Spec. Download
ML610F-M13SC2-S13SC25/40/60 100M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 25KM/40KM/60KM External DC5V/1A
ML610F-M13SC2-S15SC80/100/120 100M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM External DC5V/1A
ML610F-S13SC25-S15SC80/100/120 100M Single mode to Single mode converter  25KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM External DC5V/1A
ML610F-S13SC40-S15SC80/100/120 100M Single mode to Single mode converter  40KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM External DC5V/1A
ML610F-S13SC60-S15SC80/100/120 100M Single mode to Single mode converter  60KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM External DC5V/1A
ML1000FP-M85SC2-S13SC10/20/40 1000M Multimode to Single mode converter 220M(550M) to 10KM/20KM/40KM Built-in AC220V/DC-48V
ML1000FP-M85SC2-S15SC60/80/100 1000M Multimode to Single mode converter 220M(550M) to 60KM/80KM/100KM Built-in AC220V/DC-48V
ML1000FC-M85SC2-S13SC10/20/40 1000M Multimode to Single mode converter 220M(550M) to 10KM/20KM/40KM Module card DC5V
ML1000FC-M85SC2-S13SC60/80/100 1000M Multimode to Single mode converter 220M(550M) to 60KM/80KM/100KM Module card DC5V
ML155FP-M13SC2-S13SC25/40/60 155M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 25KM/40KM/60KM AC220V/DC-48V
ML155FP-M13SC2-S15SC80/100/120 155M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM AC220V/DC-48V
ML155FC-M13SC2-S13SC25/40/60 155M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 25KM/40KM/60KM Module card DC5V
ML155FC-M13SC2-S15SC80/100/120 155M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 80KM/100KM/120KMModule card DC5V
ML622FP-M13SC2-S13SC25/40/60 622M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 25KM/40KM/60KM AC220V/DC-48V
ML622FP-M13SC2-S15SC80/100/120 622M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 80KM/100KM/120KM AC220V/DC-48V
ML622FC-M13SC2-S13SC25/40/60 622M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 25KM/40KM/60KM Module card DC5V
ML622FC-M13SC2-S15SC80/100/120 622M Multimode to Single mode converter  2KM to 80KM/100KM/120KMModule card DC5V

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息