Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Media Converter > 1000M
1000M

Features:

Compliance: IEEE 802.3z AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
Support 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
Standalone or composite application
RoHS Compliance
Standards Compliance: IEEE 802.3z AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
Data Transfer Rate?G2000Mbps for Full-duplex at 1000Mbps speed

 

Part No. Goods Spec. Download
ML1000-M2-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX multi mode 550m SC
ML1000-S20-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single mode 20Km SC
ML1000-S40-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single mode 40Km SC
ML1000-S60-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single mode 60Km SC
ML1000-S80-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single mode 80Km SC
ML1000-S100-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single mode 100Km SC
ML1000S-S20-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX BIDI 20Km SC
ML1000S-S40-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX BIDI 40Km SC
ML1000S-S60-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX BIDI 60Km SC
ML1000S-S80-SC 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX BIDI 80Km SC

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息