Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Media Converter > 10/100/1000M
10/100/1000M

Features:

Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX
One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port autosensing featured
One 1000Base-LX/SX Port with/ SC/ST-Type Connector
Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
Wall-Mountable, pluggable in universal chassis, or desktop
Available in SingleFiber WDM versions-1310/1550nm wavelenghts used
Standards: IEEE802.3z/ab 1000Base-T 1000Base-SX/LX
LED Indicators: FX LINK, FX FDX, TP LINK, TP FDX, ACT, POWER
Data rate: 2000Mbps full duplex
TP: 1000 FDX with NWAY auto-negotiation

 

Part No. Goods Spec. Download
ML1000AP-M2-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX multi mode 550m SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S10-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 10Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S20-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 20Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S40-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 40Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S60-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 60Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S80-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 80Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000AP-S100-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 100Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000APS-S10-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 10Km SC, single fiber
ML1000APS-S20-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 20Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000APS-S40-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 40Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000APS-S60-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 60Km SC, dual fiber
ML1000APS-S80-SC 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX Single mode 80Km SC, dual fiber

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息