Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
Skype:adam-zhang1

Products > Optical Transceiver > 100G CFP2
100G CFP2

Features:

Compliant with 100GBASE
Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 40 km reach over SMF
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
Duplex LC optical receptacle
No external reference clock
Single 3.3 V power supply
Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
Power dissipation < 9W

 

Part No. Data Rate (TX/RX) Wavelength(nm) Distance DDM Download
CFP2-100G-SR4 100Gbase 850 100m Y
CFP2-100G-LR4 100Gbase 1310 10km Y
CFP2-100G-ER4 100Gbase 1310 40km Y

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息