Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Optical Transceiver > 100G CFP
100G CFP

Features:

Compliant to CFP MSA standard
Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit
OTU4 compatible
4x25Gb/s LAN-WDM transmitter
Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
Commercial case temperature 0°C to 70°C
CAUI electrical interface
MDIO management interface
Single 3.3V power supply

Part No. Data Rate(TX/RX) Wavelength(nm) Distance DDM Download
CFP-100G-SR4 100GBase 850 100m Y
CFP-100G-LR4 100GBase 1310 10km Y
CFP-100G-ER4 100GBase 1310 30km Y

 

To download the files about Modulelink presentation and its factory by the following link:

https://pan.baidu.com/s/1oRJAfD_6qjA_w2ogn3wMBg#list/path=%2FAbout%20Modulelink

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息