Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Media Converter > 10/100M
10/100M

Features:

10/100Mbps and full/half duplex automatically configure in TP port
Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standards
MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation
LED Indicators: POWER, FX LINK/ACT, 100, TP LINK/ACT, FDX/COL
Optional 19” System Chassis (OPT-R142) holds up to 14 Media Converters
Hot Pluggable & Wall-Mountable
ROHS & CE approved

 

Part No. Goods Spec. Download
ML620A-M2-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Multi mode 2Km  sc  1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620A-S20-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 25Km SC 1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620A-S40-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 40Km SC 1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620A-S60-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 60Km SC 1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620A-S80-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 80Km SC 1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620A-S120-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 120Km SC 1-RJ45, dual fiber
ML620AS-S20-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 25Km SC, single fiber
ML620AS-S40-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 40Km SC, single fiber
ML620AS-S60-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 60Km SC, single fiber
ML620AS-S80-SC 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Single mode 80Km SC, single fiber

 

Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息