Products

If you have any questions about us or our products, please just feel free to contact us:
Mail: sales@modulelink.net
Tel: 86-755-86101649
MSN: sales@modulelink.net
Skype:adam-zhang1
ICQ: 641-666-304

Products > Patch Cord > patch cord
patch cord

Features:

LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ patch cord
Low insertion loss
Low return loss
Various connector types available
Easy instalation
Environmentally stable

 

Name Goods Spec. Unite
Optical Cable 9/125 SM Simplex, 900um, PVC Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 9/125 SM Simplex, 2mm, 3.0mm PVC  Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 9/125 SM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm PVC  Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 9/125 SM Simplex, 2mm, 3.0mm LSZH  Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 9/125 SM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Simplex, 900um, PVC Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Simplex, 2mm, 3.0mm PVC Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm PVC Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125(OM3) 150MM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm PVC Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Simplex, 900um, LSZH Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Simplex, 2mm, 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 & 62,5/125 MM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Meter
Optical Cable 50/125 (OM3) 150MM Duplex, 2mm, 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Meter
Connector SC/PC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector SC/APC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector FC/PC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector FC/APC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector ST/PC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector LC/PC SM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector MU/UPC, SM Simplex, 2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector MTRJ, SM Duplex, 2.0mm, Female PCS
Connector SC/PC MM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector FC/PC MM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector ST/PC MM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector LC/PC MM Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PCS
Connector MTRJ, MM Duplex, 2.0mm, Female PCS
Sitemap | Link | Statement | Contact us Copyright @ 2010 Business. All rights reserved. Designed by GraphicFuel.com
All right reserved by Modulelink
站长统计TQ信息Life信息